Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prestige Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing, Sesame Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, TOASTED SESAME OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), SESAME SEEDS, GINGER PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, GINGER POWDER, CILANTRO.

Check Prestige Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing, Sesame Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyCitrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Egg Free? Prestige Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing, Sesame Ginger | Spoonful