Is PRESTIGE SORBET, MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO PUREE (MANGOS, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUARGUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check PRESTIGE SORBET, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? PRESTIGE SORBET, MANGO | Spoonful