Is Prestige White Eggs, Large Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check Prestige White Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prestige White Eggs, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prestige White Eggs, Large is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


