Is Pret A Manger Harissa Vegetable & Hummus Sandwich Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Folic Acid), Rye Meal, Vegetable Oil, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Salt, Made From At Least 92% Australian Ingredients Contains Rye, Wheat, Soy and Sesame.
Check Pret A Manger Harissa Vegetable & Hummus Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pret A Manger Harissa Vegetable & Hummus Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


