Is Pret Pop Pop Pop Sweet & Salty Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt.

Check Pret Pop Pop Pop Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go