Is Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bixa Orellana (Annatto), Distillate Concentrate 178,82Derived From 59,5 Equiv, Total Tocotrienols 125 Mg

Check Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretorius Annatto Tocotrienol 30vc is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go