Is Pret’s Proper Porridge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat porridge with milk. Ingredients Whole Milk (Milk), Water, Oats (Oats). Optional Porridge Toppers: CRANBERRY SEEDS TOPPING: Pumpkin Seeds, Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Sultanas, Cranberry, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil. FIVE BERRY COMPOTE: Water, Strawberries, Sugar, Redcurrants, Blackcurrants, Raspberries, Blackberries, Lemon Juice, Cornflour, gelling agent (Pectin). HONEY: Honey
Check Pret’s Proper Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pret’s Proper Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


