Is PRETTY THAI PEANUT SAUCE, 10.5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vinegar, water, sugar, peanuts, tamarind (tamarind, salt), salt, garlic, Thai chillies, galangal, turmeric, white peppercorns
Check PRETTY THAI PEANUT SAUCE, 10.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETTY THAI PEANUT SAUCE, 10.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRETTY THAI PEANUT SAUCE, 10.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSalad


