Is Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Cumin, Star Anise, Fennel, Sea Salt

Check Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping