Is Pretty Ugly - Salsa Douce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh tomatoes, Green bell pepper, Onions, Tomato paste, Organic cane Sugar, Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Salt, Citric acid, Garlic powder, Jalapeño, Xanthan gum, Fresh coriander, Spices.
Check Pretty Ugly - Salsa Douce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretty Ugly - Salsa Douce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


