Is Pretzel balls, parmesan garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pretzel balls (enriched wheat flour [niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], vegetable oil [contains one or more of the following: corn oil, canola oil, cottonseed oil, soybean oil], corn syrup, salt, sodium bicarbonate, yeast), canola oil, cheese & garlic seasoning (buttermilk solids, garlic powder, salt, cheddar cheese flavored mix [(pasteurized milk, bacterial culture, salt, enzymes), buttermilk, whey, disodium phosphate (preservative)], corn syrup solids, autolyzed yeast extract, onion powder, parmesan cheese [{pasteurized milk, bacterial cultures, enzymes), salt], natural flavor, spices, cream solids).

Check Pretzel balls, parmesan garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go