Is pretzel braids Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, salt, soybean oil, corn syrup, barley malt extract, yeast, natural flavor
Check pretzel braids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pretzel braids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


