Is Pretzel Bread Ring Premium Cheese Dip Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- unbleached wheat flour
unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pretzel Bread (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Malted Barley, Brown Sugar, Olive Oil, Yeast, Sea Salt, Bicarbonates And Carbonates Of Soda), Premium Cheese Dip Cream Cheese Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Stabilizers Xanthan Gum, Car
Check Pretzel Bread Ring Premium Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Bread Ring Premium Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Mild Cheddar Flavored Cheese Dip, 9 oz Shelf-stable Can
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Brazi Bites Cheddar and Parmesan Brazilian Cheese Bread, Frozen, Regular, 11.5 oz (330g)
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
Gordo's Original Mexican Resturant Style Cheese Dip
About this product
Dip · Piece


