Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AMYLASE, FOLIC ACID), SEASONING (SUGAR, CINNAMON), MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, WHEAT STARCH, DOUGH CONDITIONER (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetCinnamonSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch | Spoonful