Is Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AMYLASE, FOLIC ACID), SEASONING (SUGAR, CINNAMON), MID-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, WHEAT STARCH, DOUGH CONDITIONER (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crackers Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


