Is Pretzel Crisps, Garlic, Parmesan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning Whey, Salt, Parmesan Cheese Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Reduced Lactose, Whey, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Toru
Check Pretzel Crisps, Garlic, Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps, Garlic, Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


