Is Pretzel Crisps, Honey Mustard & Onion Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Seasoning Sugar, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Whey Powder, Salt, Vinegar Powder Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Vinegar, Honey Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Mustard Vinegar, Mustard, Turmeric (For Color)), Maltodextr
Check Pretzel Crisps, Honey Mustard & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps, Honey Mustard & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


