Is Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Salt, malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Soda. Contains: Wheat.
Check Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzel Crisps Minis Original Multipack 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


