Is Pretzel Crisps, Party Size! Pretzel, Buffalo Wing Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning Whey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Dextrose, Cayenne Pepper Sauce Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Modifie

Check Pretzel Crisps, Party Size! Pretzel, Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go