Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pretzel Crisps Rye Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RYE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TAPIOCA MALT SYRUP (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), CANOLA OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (DUTCHED), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, YEAST EXTRACT, SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT

Check Pretzel Crisps Rye against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Egg Free? Pretzel Crisps Rye | Spoonful