Is Pretzel Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Canola Oil, Soda

Check Pretzel Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go