Is PRETZEL DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check PRETZEL DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


