Is PRETZEL HOT DOG BUNS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM SULFATE, SOYBEAN OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, L-CYSTEINE, ENZYMES), SALT, CANOLA OIL, BICARBONATES AND CARBONATES OF SODA.
Check PRETZEL HOT DOG BUNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL HOT DOG BUNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


