Is PRETZEL MEDLEY, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS [CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, AND SALT, PRETZELS [UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL AND YEAST]], PEANUT BUTTER PRETZELS [PEANUT BUTTER COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT DRY MILK, PEANUT OIL, SALT AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)], YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR AND SALT], PRETZELS [UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID), MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL AND YEAST]].
Check PRETZEL MEDLEY, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL MEDLEY, DARK CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


