Is Pretzel Pieces, Buffalo Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Red Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder Red Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Maltodex
Check Pretzel Pieces, Buffalo Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Pieces, Buffalo Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


