Is Pretzel pieces jalapeno Oat Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Palm Oil Salt, Dextrose, Jalapeno Peppers, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Flavour Enhancers: E621, E631 And E627, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Torula Yeast, Garlic Powder, Color: E160c, Vinegar Powder, Yeast, Par
Check Pretzel pieces jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel pieces jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


