Is Pretzel Rods Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, Salt, Vital Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Soybean), Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast
Check Pretzel Rods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Rods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


