Is PRETZEL RODS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CORN SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LEAVENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF: YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), L-CYSTEINE.
Check PRETZEL RODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL RODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


