Is Pretzel Sandwiches Fudge Brownie Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Water, Malt, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavor, Wheat Gluten, Yea
Check Pretzel Sandwiches Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Sandwiches Fudge Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


