Is PRETZEL, SOURDOUGH NUGGETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AND/OR AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT.

Check PRETZEL, SOURDOUGH NUGGETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go