No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is pretzel sticks best choice Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, YEAST.

Check pretzel sticks best choice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? pretzel sticks best choice | Spoonful