Is Pretzel Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Salt, Sugars (glucose, barley malt extract Soybean oil, Yeast, Sodium hydroxia Contains: Barley, Wheat. Ingrédients: Farine de blé enrichie, Se Sucres (glucose, extrait de malt d'orge), Huile de soya, Levure, Hydroxyde de sodium. Contient : Orge, Blé.

Check Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go