Is PRETZEL STICKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC WHOLE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC MALT, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC WHOLE BUCK WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE BARLEY FLOUR, SALT, ORGANIC WHOLE RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, YEAST, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check PRETZEL STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


