Is Pretzel Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour 87% (Contains Gluten), Sesame 5%, Vegetable Fat, Barly Malt Contains Gluten, Salt, Yeast, Antioxidant Rosemary, Alpha Amylase, All Ergen Information: Contains Gluten (Wheat, Barly), Sesame, May Contain Lecithin Soy
Check Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


