Is PRETZEL THINS, SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check PRETZEL THINS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping