Is Pretzel Thins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Sugars (corn syrup, barley malt extract), Salt, Vegetable oil, Active dry yeast, Ammonium bicarbonate, Potassium hydroxide, Sodium hydroxide
Check Pretzel Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


