Is PRETZEL TWISTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONARY COATING (DRIED CANE SYRUP, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER [WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT CULTURES], SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, VANILLA AND SALT), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL [CORN, CANOLA, COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN], SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).
Check PRETZEL TWISTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZEL TWISTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


