Is pretzel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acio Salt, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Uil Canola Corn, And/on Suybean Oil, Vita Wheat Gluten, Sodium Bicarbonate East, Contains: Wheat
Check pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


