Is Pretzelphoria Honey Cinnamon pretzel, 8 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Graham Flour, Honey, Cinnamon, Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla
Check Pretzelphoria Honey Cinnamon pretzel, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzelphoria Honey Cinnamon pretzel, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzelphoria Honey Cinnamon pretzel, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


