Is Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pretzels With Tomato Powder, Oregano And Garlic Powder And Finished With Italian Seasonings
Check Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzelphoria Pizza pretzel, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


