Is PRETZELS BARS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check PRETZELS BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go