Is Pretzels, Butter Braided Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following, Corn, Canola, Soybean), Salt, Artificial Butter Flavor, Corn Syrup, Yeast
Check Pretzels, Butter Braided against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzels, Butter Braided in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


