Is Pretzels, Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST).
Check Pretzels, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzels, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzels, Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


