Is PRETZELS & SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, PRETZELS & SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST), SEA SALT, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.
Check PRETZELS & SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, PRETZELS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZELS & SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, PRETZELS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


