Is PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT Egg Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL FLAVORED STRAWBERRY YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS [PALM KERNEL, PALM], WHEY, YOGURT POWDER [NON FAT MILK, LACTIC ACID], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT AND VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL RED PIGMENT [BEET ROOT JUICE], RICE BRAN EXTRACT [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL ORANGE PIGMENT [ANNATTO]), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL AND YEAST).
Check PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRETZELS, STRAWBERRY YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


