Is pretzels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

6 s-1106 88267 02321

Check pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go