Is Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SALT, CORN STARCH, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, DRY BUTTERMILK, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID (FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PARSLEY, SUGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID (FLAVOR), EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, TAPIOCA MALT SYRUP (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT), BAKING SODA, YEAST.
Check Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
About this product
Snack · Piece


