Is Pretzely White Choc Chip Cocoa Dusted Truffles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OILS (COCONUT, RSPO MB PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), SALTED CORN PRETZEL PIECES (2%) (CORN, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT (0.5%)), WHITE CHOCOLATE (2%) (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, LACTOSE (MILK), WHEY POWDER (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOURING), COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN).
Check Pretzely White Choc Chip Cocoa Dusted Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzely White Choc Chip Cocoa Dusted Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


