Is Prevail Original Turkey Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cage Free Turkey, Water, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Aminos (organic Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Matcha Tea, Organic Ginger, Organic Red Pepper Flakes. Contains Coconut.
Check Prevail Original Turkey Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prevail Original Turkey Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


