Is Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness), Natural and Artificial Flavor, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Blue 1.
Check Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Previsto Gourmet Sugar Free Syrup Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


